Simon Gillespie Associates, Preston

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SIMON GILLESPIE ASSOCIATES LTD
Reg. office address
25 WEST CLIFF, PR1 8HX, PRESTON, Lancashire England
Company Number
04126191
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2003 - S G MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Planning, Structural Design, Designing, Building Projects, Landscape Architects
Services
Architecture, Construction Design, Architecture Planning, Architectural Drawings, Architectural Planning, Architectural Services, Building
Categories
Architects, House Architect, Architectural Planning Specialist, Home Architects, Architectural Designer
Simon Gillespie Associates is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Simon Gillespie Associates!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Preston PR1 6GQ
    PR1 6GQ  Preston
    01772 887400
  2. 88 Fishergate Hill
    PR1 8JD  Preston
    01772 251363
  3. 7 East Cliff
    PR1 3JE  Preston
    01772 258356
  4. 14 Winckley Square
    PR1 3JJ  Preston
    01772 561700
  5. 6 Ribblesdale Pl
    PR1 8BZ  Preston
    01772 258511
  6. 53 Guildhall Street
    PR1 3NU  Preston
    01772 301982
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies